Blacksmith BODs: Difference between revisions
From UO-Phoenix Wikipedia
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 475: | Line 475: | ||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | | style="border:1px solid gray;"| | ||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | | style="border:1px solid gray;"| | ||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
|} | |||
{| style="border-collapse:collapse;background:black;" cellpadding=5px align=left width=70% | |||
|+ Blacksmith | |||
|+ Exceptional Item Small BODs | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
! width=10% style=" border:1px solid gray;"|Rewards | |||
! width=10% style=" border:1px solid gray;"|Sturdy Tool | |||
! width=10% style=" border:1px solid gray;"|+1 Gloves | |||
! width=10% style=" border:1px solid gray;"|+3 Gloves | |||
! width=10% style=" border:1px solid gray;"|+5 Gloves | |||
! width=10% style=" border:1px solid gray;"|Gargoyle Pickaxe | |||
! width=10% style=" border:1px solid gray;"|Prospectors Tools | |||
! width=10% style=" border:1px solid gray;"|Fortifying Powder | |||
! width=10% style=" border:1px solid gray;"|Hued Anvil | |||
! width=10% style=" border:1px solid gray;"|+5 Power Scroll | |||
! width=10% style=" border:1px solid gray;"|+10 Power Scroll | |||
! width=10% style=" border:1px solid gray;"|+15 Power Scroll | |||
! width=10% style=" border:1px solid gray;"|+20 Power Scroll | |||
! width=10% style=" border:1px solid gray;"|Dull Copper Runic Hammer | |||
! width=10% style=" border:1px solid gray;"|Shadow Runic Hammer | |||
! width=10% style=" border:1px solid gray;"|Copper Runic Hammer | |||
! width=10% style=" border:1px solid gray;"|Bronze Runic Hammer | |||
! width=10% style=" border:1px solid gray;"|Gold Runic Hammer | |||
! width=10% style=" border:1px solid gray;"|Agapite Runic Hammer | |||
! width=10% style=" border:1px solid gray;"|Valorite Runic Hammer | |||
! width=10% style=" border:1px solid gray;"|+10 Ancient Smithy Hammer | |||
! width=10% style=" border:1px solid gray;"|+15 Ancient Smithy Hammer | |||
! width=10% style=" border:1px solid gray;"|+30 Ancient Smithy Hammer | |||
! width=10% style=" border:1px solid gray;"|+60 Ancient Smithy Hammer | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Iron (10/15)''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|10% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|45% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|45% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Iron (20)''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|10% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|45% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|45% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''DullCopper(10/15)''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|40% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|40% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|20% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''DullCopper(20)''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|10% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|90% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Shadow(10/15)''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|10% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|90% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Shadow(20)''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|100% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Copper(10/15)''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|100% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Copper(20)''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|60% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|40% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Bronze(10/15)''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|60% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|40% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Bronze(20)''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|100% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Gold (10)''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|100% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Gold (15)''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|10% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|60% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|30% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Gold (20)''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|100% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Agapite(10)''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|100% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Agapite(15)''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|10% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|60% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|30% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Agapite(20)''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|100% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Verite(10/15)''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|100% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Verite(20)''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Valorite(10/15)''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|100% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Valorite(20)''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"|100% | |||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | | style="border:1px solid gray;"| | ||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | | style="border:1px solid gray;"| | ||
| style="border:1px solid gray;"| | | style="border:1px solid gray;"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:18, 18 January 2024
| Rewards | Sturdy Tool | +1 Gloves | +3 Gloves | +5 Gloves | Gargoyle Pickaxe | Prospectors Tools | Fortifying Powder | Hued Anvil | +5 Power Scroll | +10 Power Scroll | +15 Power Scroll | +20 Power Scroll | Dull Copper Runic Hammer | Shadow Runic Hammer | Copper Runic Hammer | Bronze Runic Hammer | Gold Runic Hammer | Agapite Runic Hammer | Valorite Runic Hammer | +10 Ancient Smithy Hammer | +15 Ancient Smithy Hammer | +30 Ancient Smithy Hammer | +60 Ancient Smithy Hammer |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iron (10/15) | 100% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Iron (20) | 90% | 10% | |||||||||||||||||||||
| DullCopper(10/15) | 10% | 45% | 45% | ||||||||||||||||||||
| DullCopper(20) | 10% | 45% | 45% | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Shadow(10/15) | 10% | 45% | 45% | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Shadow(20) | 10% | 45% | 45% | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Copper(10/15) | 10% | 45% | 45% | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Copper(20) | 10% | 45% | 45% | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Bronze(10/15) | 10% | 45% | 45% | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Bronze(20) | 40% | 40% | 20% | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Gold(10/15) | 40% | 40% | 20% | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Gold(20) | 10% | 90% | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Agapite(10/15) | 10% | 90% | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Agapite(20) | 100% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Verite(10/15) | 100% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Verite(20) | 60% | 40% | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Valorite(10/15) | 60% | 40% | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Valorite(20) | 100% |
| Rewards | Sturdy Tool | +1 Gloves | +3 Gloves | +5 Gloves | Gargoyle Pickaxe | Prospectors Tools | Fortifying Powder | Hued Anvil | +5 Power Scroll | +10 Power Scroll | +15 Power Scroll | +20 Power Scroll | Dull Copper Runic Hammer | Shadow Runic Hammer | Copper Runic Hammer | Bronze Runic Hammer | Gold Runic Hammer | Agapite Runic Hammer | Valorite Runic Hammer | +10 Ancient Smithy Hammer | +15 Ancient Smithy Hammer | +30 Ancient Smithy Hammer | +60 Ancient Smithy Hammer |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iron (10/15) | 10% | 45% | 45% | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Iron (20) | 10% | 45% | 45% | ||||||||||||||||||||
| DullCopper(10/15) | 40% | 40% | 20% | ||||||||||||||||||||
| DullCopper(20) | 10% | 90% | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Shadow(10/15) | 10% | 90% | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Shadow(20) | 100% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Copper(10/15) | 100% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Copper(20) | 60% | 40% | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Bronze(10/15) | 60% | 40% | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Bronze(20) | 100% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gold (10) | 100% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gold (15) | 10% | 60% | 30% | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Gold (20) | 100% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Agapite(10) | 100% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Agapite(15) | 10% | 60% | 30% | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Agapite(20) | 100% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Verite(10/15) | 100% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Verite(20) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Valorite(10/15) | 100% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Valorite(20) | 100% |